Punktspielbetrieb 2021

Damen

1. Regionsklasse


Spieltermine:

So. 13.06.2021 12:00 SV Landschulheim Holzminden - TC Ambergau Bockenem 6:0

So. 20.06.2021 10:00 TV Rot-Weiss Bad Salzdetfurth - TC Ambergau Bockenem    

So. 04.07.2021 14:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - MTV Almstedt II 

So. 11.07.2021 14:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - VfL Sehlem II


nuLiga

Damen II

2. Regionsklasse


Spieltermine:

So. 13.06.2021 09:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem II - Hildesheimer TV II 2:4

Sa. 26.06.2021 11:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem II - TC GRE Hildesheim II    

So. 11.07.2021 09:00 Hildesheimer TC RW - TC Ambergau Bockenem II    

Sa. 17.07.2021 10:00 TV Eintracht Algermissen - TC Ambergau Bockenem II


nuLiga

Herren

2. Regionsklasse 


Spieltermine: 

So. 13.06.2021 14:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - TC Lamspringe II 4:2 

Sa. 19.06.2021 13:00 SV Landschulheim Holzminden - TC Ambergau Bockenem 4:2 

So. 04.07.2021 14:00 MTV Almstedt - TC Ambergau Bockenem 

So. 18.07.2021 11:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - TC Holzminden II


nuLiga

Herren 30

Regionsliga 


Spieltermine: 

So. 30.05.2021 14:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - Goslarer TC 3:3 Sa. 12.06.2021 15:00 TC Bad Lauterberg im Harz - TC Ambergau Bockenem 2:4 

Sa. 03.07.2021 14:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - TSV Gronau 

So. 11.07.2021 10:00 TCK Langelsheim e.V. - TC Ambergau Bockenem


nuLiga

Juniorinnen A

RK (2er)


Spieltermine:

Sa. 12.06.2021 10:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - TSV Gronau 2:1

Sa. 19.06.2021 09:00 TC GRE Hildesheim - TC Ambergau Bockenem 2:1

Sa. 26.06.2021 TC Ambergau Bockenem - TK Jahn Sarstedt    

Sa. 03.07.2021 10:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - Holler TV von 1980 e.V.    

Sa. 10.07.2021 09:00 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth - TC Ambergau Bockenem 


nuLiga

Juniorinnen B

B RK (2er)


Spieltermine:

Sa. 29.05.2021 10:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth 0:3

So. 13.06.2021 10:00 TC Ambergau Bockenem - Hildesheimer TV 1:2

Sa. 03.07.2021 09:00 Hildesheimer TC RW - TC Ambergau Bockenem    

Sa. 10.07.2021 10:00 TSV Gronau - TC Ambergau Bockenem


nuLiga